STUNDENPLAN


Groupfitness

MontagKursInstruktorRaum
08:25 - 09:25YogaDorotheeRaum 1
09:30 - 10:30ZumbaVeraRaum 2
09:30 - 10:30PilatesDorotheeRaum 1
12:10 - 12:55Cross TrainingMarthaRaum 3
12:10 - 13:10BodyPumpAndreaRaum 1
18:00 - 18:30CXWORXRetoRaum 2
18:00 - 19:00BodyPumpKatiRaum 1
18:35 - 19:35BodyCombatRetoRaum 2
19:10 - 20:10BodyBalanceElisabethRaum 1
19:15 - 20:00Cross TrainingKatiRaum 3
19:40 - 20:10GritRetoRaum 2
20:15 - 21:15RückenfitElisabethRaum 1

Spinning / MyRide

MontagKursInstruktor
06:15 - 07:10MyRide: Class 1Virtual
07:15 - 08:10MyRide: Class 2Virtual
08:25 - 09:25Indoor CyclingSarah
09:45 - 10:15MyRide: Fast - Class 1Virtual
10:30 - 11:00MyRide: Fast - Class 2Virtual
11:15 - 12:15MyRide: Class 2Virtual
12:15 - 12:45MyRide: Fast - Class 3Virtual
13:00 - 14:00MyRide: Class 3Virtual
14:10 - 14:40MyRide: Fast - Class 4Virtual
15:00 - 15:55MyRide: Class 4Virtual
16:00 - 16:55MyRide: Class 1Virtual
17:00 - 17:55MyRide: Class 2Virtual
19:00 - 20:00Indoor CyclingRaoul
21:00 - 21:30MyRide: Fast - Class 3Virtual

Groupfitness

DienstagKursInstruktorRaum
09:00 - 09:45Cross TrainingAnnaRaum 3
09:30 - 10:30BodyBalanceEsthiRaum 1
18:00 - 19:00BodyAttackCorinaRaum 1
18:15 - 19:00Cross TrainingSimonaRaum 3
18:30 - 19:00CXWORXAndreaRaum 2
19:05 - 20:05BodyPumpRetoRaum 2
19:05 - 20:05BodyStepAndreaRaum 1
20:10 - 21:10ZumbaPinaRaum 1
20:10 - 21:10YogaAndreasRaum 2

Spinning / MyRide

DienstagKursInstruktor
08:15 - 09:10MyRide: Class 1Virtual
09:30 - 10:00MyRide: Fast - Class 1Virtual
10:15 - 10:45MyRide: Fast - Class 2Virtual
11:00 - 11:55MyRide: Class 2Virtual
12:10 - 13:10MyRide: Class 3Virtual
13:15 - 13:45MyRide: Fast - Class 3Virtual
14:00 - 14:30MyRide: Fast - Class 4Virtual
14:45 - 15:40MyRide: Class 4Virtual
16:00 - 16:30MyRide: Fast - Class 2Virtual
16:45 - 17:40MyRide: Class 2Virtual
18:00 - 18:30MyRide: Fast - Class 3Virtual
19:00 - 20:00Indoor CyclingMartin
20:15 - 21:15MyRide: Class 3Virtual

Groupfitness

MittwochKursInstruktorRaum
06:15 - 06:45RückenfitSarahRaum 1
09:30 - 10:30BodyPumpClaudiaRaum 1
12:10 - 12:55Cross TrainingTeamRaum 3
12:10 - 13:10BodyBalanceEsthiRaum 1
17:30 - 18:00CXWORXDominiqueRaum 1
18:05 - 19:05BodyPumpDominiqueRaum 1
18:30 - 19:15SH'BAMMoniRaum 2
19:10 - 20:10BodyCombatClaudia ZRaum 1

Spinning / MyRide

MittwochKursInstruktor
06:15 - 07:10MyRide: Class 4Virtual
07:30 - 08:00MyRide: Fast - Class 4Virtual
08:15 - 08:45MyRide: Fast - Class 3Virtual
09:15 - 10:15Indoor CyclingSarah
10:30 - 11:00MyRide: Fast - Class 2Virtual
11:15 - 11:45MyRide: Fast - Class 1Virtual
13:30 - 14:25MyRide: Class 2Virtual
14:45 - 15:40MyRide: Class 1Virtual
16:00 - 16:30MyRide: Fast - Class 3Virtual
16:45 - 17:45MyRide: Class 4Virtual
18:00 - 18:30MyRide: Fast - Class 2Virtual
19:00 - 20:00Indoor CyclingRaoul
20:45 - 21:40MyRide: Class 1Virtual

Groupfitness

DonnerstagKursInstruktorRaum
09:00 - 09:45Cross TrainingAnnaRaum 3
09:00 - 10:00BodyStepCorinaRaum 1
10:00 - 10:30CXWORXCorinaRaum 1
12:10 - 13:10BodyPumpAnnaRaum 1
18:00 - 19:00BodyBalanceElisabethRaum 1
18:00 - 19:00ZumbaDomiRaum 1
19:05 - 20:05BodyPumpDominiqueRaum 1
19:05 - 20:05BodyAttackRetoRaum 2
20:10 - 20:40GritRetoRaum 1

Spinning / MyRide

DonnerstagKursInstruktor
08:15 - 09:15MyRide: Class 3Virtual
09:30 - 10:00MyRide: Fast - Class 2Virtual
10:15 - 10:45MyRide: Fast - Class 4Virtual
11:00 - 11:55MyRide: Class 1Virtual
12:10 - 13:05MyRide: Class 4Virtual
13:15 - 13:45MyRide: Fast - Class 2Virtual
14:00 - 14:55MyRide: Class 1Virtual
15:15 - 15:45MyRide: Fast - Class 1Virtual
16:00 - 17:00MyRide: Class 3Virtual
17:15 - 17:45MyRide: Fast - Class 2Virtual
18:00 - 18:30MyRide: Fast - Class 1Virtual
19:00 - 20:00Indoor CyclingKurt
20:15 - 21:10MyRide: Class 2Virtual

Groupfitness

FreitagKursInstruktorRaum
08:25 - 09:25BodyBalanceDorotheeRaum 1
09:30 - 10:30BodyPumpAndreaRaum 1
09:30 - 10:30ZumbaVeraRaum 2

Spinning / MyRide

FreitagKursInstruktor
06:15 - 07:10MyRide: Class 2Virtual
07:30 - 08:30MyRide: Class 3Virtual
08:45 - 09:15MyRide: Fast - Class 4Virtual
09:30 - 10:30MyRide: Class 3Virtual
10:45 - 11:40MyRide: Class 1Virtual
12:00 - 12:55MyRide: Class 2Virtual
13:15 - 13:45MyRide: Fast - Class 4Virtual
14:00 - 14:30MyRide: Fast - Class 3Virtual
14:45 - 15:40MyRide: Class 2Virtual
16:00 - 16:55MyRide: Class 1Virtual
17:15 - 17:45MyRide: Fast - Class 3Virtual
18:00 - 18:55MyRide: Class 4Virtual
19:15 - 20:15MyRide: Class 3Virtual
20:30 - 21:00MyRide: Fast - Class 1Virtual
21:15 - 21:45MyRide: Fast - Class 4Virtual

Groupfitness

SamstagKursInstruktorRaum
09:30 - 10:30BodyAttackAndrejRaum 1
10:00 - 11:00RückenfitElisabethRaum 2
10:15 - 11:00Cross TrainingTeamRaum 3
10:35 - 11:05CXWORXAndrejRaum 1
11:15 - 12:15BodyPumpManuelaRaum 2
11:15 - 12:15BodyBalanceElisabethRaum 1

Spinning / MyRide

SamstagKursInstruktor
09:15 - 10:10MyRide: Class 2Virtual
10:30 - 11:00MyRide: Fast - Class 1Virtual
11:15 - 11:45MyRide: Fast - Class 2Virtual
12:00 - 12:55MyRide: Class 1Virtual
13:15 - 13:45MyRide: Fast - Class 1Virtual
14:00 - 14:55MyRide: Class 1Virtual
15:15 - 15:45MyRide: Fast - Class 2Virtual
16:00 - 16:30MyRide: Fast - Class 4Virtual

Groupfitness

SonntagKursInstruktorRaum
09:15 - 10:15BodyBalanceTeamRaum 1
10:30 - 11:00CXWORXTeamRaum 1
11:05 - 12:05BodyPumpTeamRaum 1

Spinning / MyRide

SonntagKursInstruktor
09:15 - 10:10MyRide: Class 4Virtual
11:30 - 12:00MyRide: Fast - Class 4Virtual
12:15 - 13:15MyRide: Class 3Virtual
13:15 - 13:45MyRide: Fast - Class 3Virtual
14:00 - 14:55MyRide: Class 2Virtual
15:15 - 15:45MyRide: Fast - Class 4Virtual
16:00 - 16:30MyRide: Fast - Class 1Virtual
Montag18:00 - 18:30RetoRaum 2
Dienstag18:30 - 19:00AndreaRaum 2
Mittwoch17:30 - 18:00DominiqueRaum 1
Donnerstag10:00 - 10:30CorinaRaum 1
Samstag10:35 - 11:05AndrejRaum 1
Sonntag10:30 - 11:00TeamRaum 1
Mittwoch18:30 - 19:15MoniRaum 2
Montag12:10 - 13:10AndreaRaum 1
Montag18:00 - 19:00KatiRaum 1
Dienstag19:05 - 20:05RetoRaum 2
Mittwoch09:30 - 10:30ClaudiaRaum 1
Mittwoch18:05 - 19:05DominiqueRaum 1
Donnerstag12:10 - 13:10AnnaRaum 1
Donnerstag19:05 - 20:05DominiqueRaum 1
Freitag09:30 - 10:30AndreaRaum 1
Samstag11:15 - 12:15ManuelaRaum 2
Sonntag11:05 - 12:05TeamRaum 1
Montag18:35 - 19:35RetoRaum 2
Mittwoch19:10 - 20:10Claudia ZRaum 1
Montag19:10 - 20:10ElisabethRaum 1
Dienstag09:30 - 10:30EsthiRaum 1
Mittwoch12:10 - 13:10EsthiRaum 1
Donnerstag18:00 - 19:00ElisabethRaum 1
Freitag08:25 - 09:25DorotheeRaum 1
Samstag11:15 - 12:15ElisabethRaum 1
Sonntag09:15 - 10:15TeamRaum 1
Montag20:15 - 21:15ElisabethRaum 1
Mittwoch06:15 - 06:45SarahRaum 1
Samstag10:00 - 11:00ElisabethRaum 2
Dienstag18:00 - 19:00CorinaRaum 1
Donnerstag19:05 - 20:05RetoRaum 2
Samstag09:30 - 10:30AndrejRaum 1
Montag09:30 - 10:30VeraRaum 2
Dienstag20:10 - 21:10PinaRaum 1
Donnerstag18:00 - 19:00DomiRaum 1
Freitag09:30 - 10:30VeraRaum 2
Dienstag19:05 - 20:05AndreaRaum 1
Donnerstag09:00 - 10:00CorinaRaum 1
Montag08:25 - 09:25SarahSpinningraum
Montag19:00 - 20:00RaoulSpinningraum
Dienstag19:00 - 20:00MartinSpinningraum
Mittwoch09:15 - 10:15SarahSpinningraum
Mittwoch19:00 - 20:00RaoulSpinningraum
Donnerstag19:00 - 20:00KurtSpinningraum
Montag06:15 - 07:10VirtualSpinningraum
Montag16:00 - 16:55VirtualSpinningraum
Dienstag08:15 - 09:10VirtualSpinningraum
Mittwoch14:45 - 15:40VirtualSpinningraum
Mittwoch20:45 - 21:40VirtualSpinningraum
Donnerstag11:00 - 11:55VirtualSpinningraum
Donnerstag14:00 - 14:55VirtualSpinningraum
Freitag10:45 - 11:40VirtualSpinningraum
Freitag16:00 - 16:55VirtualSpinningraum
Samstag12:00 - 12:55VirtualSpinningraum
Samstag14:00 - 14:55VirtualSpinningraum
Montag07:15 - 08:10VirtualSpinningraum
Montag11:15 - 12:15VirtualSpinningraum
Montag17:00 - 17:55VirtualSpinningraum
Dienstag11:00 - 11:55VirtualSpinningraum
Dienstag16:45 - 17:40VirtualSpinningraum
Mittwoch13:30 - 14:25VirtualSpinningraum
Donnerstag20:15 - 21:10VirtualSpinningraum
Freitag06:15 - 07:10VirtualSpinningraum
Freitag12:00 - 12:55VirtualSpinningraum
Freitag14:45 - 15:40VirtualSpinningraum
Samstag09:15 - 10:10VirtualSpinningraum
Sonntag14:00 - 14:55VirtualSpinningraum
Montag13:00 - 14:00VirtualSpinningraum
Dienstag12:10 - 13:10VirtualSpinningraum
Dienstag20:15 - 21:15VirtualSpinningraum
Donnerstag08:15 - 09:15VirtualSpinningraum
Donnerstag16:00 - 17:00VirtualSpinningraum
Freitag07:30 - 08:30VirtualSpinningraum
Freitag09:30 - 10:30VirtualSpinningraum
Freitag19:15 - 20:15VirtualSpinningraum
Sonntag12:15 - 13:15VirtualSpinningraum
Montag15:00 - 15:55VirtualSpinningraum
Dienstag14:45 - 15:40VirtualSpinningraum
Mittwoch06:15 - 07:10VirtualSpinningraum
Mittwoch16:45 - 17:45VirtualSpinningraum
Donnerstag12:10 - 13:05VirtualSpinningraum
Freitag18:00 - 18:55VirtualSpinningraum
Sonntag09:15 - 10:10VirtualSpinningraum
Montag08:25 - 09:25DorotheeRaum 1
Dienstag20:10 - 21:10AndreasRaum 2
Montag09:30 - 10:30DorotheeRaum 1
Montag19:40 - 20:10RetoRaum 2
Donnerstag20:10 - 20:40RetoRaum 1
Montag12:10 - 12:55MarthaRaum 3
Montag19:15 - 20:00KatiRaum 3
Dienstag09:00 - 09:45AnnaRaum 3
Dienstag18:15 - 19:00SimonaRaum 3
Mittwoch12:10 - 12:55TeamRaum 3
Donnerstag09:00 - 09:45AnnaRaum 3
Samstag10:15 - 11:00TeamRaum 3
Montag09:45 - 10:15VirtualSpinningraum
Dienstag09:30 - 10:00VirtualSpinningraum
Mittwoch11:15 - 11:45VirtualSpinningraum
Donnerstag15:15 - 15:45VirtualSpinningraum
Donnerstag18:00 - 18:30VirtualSpinningraum
Freitag20:30 - 21:00VirtualSpinningraum
Samstag10:30 - 11:00VirtualSpinningraum
Samstag13:15 - 13:45VirtualSpinningraum
Sonntag16:00 - 16:30VirtualSpinningraum
Montag10:30 - 11:00VirtualSpinningraum
Dienstag10:15 - 10:45VirtualSpinningraum
Dienstag16:00 - 16:30VirtualSpinningraum
Mittwoch10:30 - 11:00VirtualSpinningraum
Mittwoch18:00 - 18:30VirtualSpinningraum
Donnerstag09:30 - 10:00VirtualSpinningraum
Donnerstag13:15 - 13:45VirtualSpinningraum
Donnerstag17:15 - 17:45VirtualSpinningraum
Samstag11:15 - 11:45VirtualSpinningraum
Samstag15:15 - 15:45VirtualSpinningraum
Montag12:15 - 12:45VirtualSpinningraum
Montag21:00 - 21:30VirtualSpinningraum
Dienstag13:15 - 13:45VirtualSpinningraum
Dienstag18:00 - 18:30VirtualSpinningraum
Mittwoch08:15 - 08:45VirtualSpinningraum
Mittwoch16:00 - 16:30VirtualSpinningraum
Freitag14:00 - 14:30VirtualSpinningraum
Freitag17:15 - 17:45VirtualSpinningraum
Sonntag13:15 - 13:45VirtualSpinningraum
Montag14:10 - 14:40VirtualSpinningraum
Dienstag14:00 - 14:30VirtualSpinningraum
Mittwoch07:30 - 08:00VirtualSpinningraum
Donnerstag10:15 - 10:45VirtualSpinningraum
Freitag08:45 - 09:15VirtualSpinningraum
Freitag13:15 - 13:45VirtualSpinningraum
Freitag21:15 - 21:45VirtualSpinningraum
Samstag16:00 - 16:30VirtualSpinningraum
Sonntag11:30 - 12:00VirtualSpinningraum
Sonntag15:15 - 15:45VirtualSpinningraum